Kauai Juice Co Jobs

Kauai Juice Co

Consumer Goods | KAPAA, HI | 58 followers

Kauai Juice Co Overview

WEBSITE kauaijuiceco.com
HEADQUARTERS KAPAA, HI
SIZE 50 - 100
CEO KRISTA MUHICH
TYPE Private
REVENUE $10M - $50M
INDUSTRY Consumer Goods
Related Companies
Create an Alert for Kauai Juice Co Jobs
Create a Job Alert

Get notified when new Kauai Juice Co jobs are posted

Email Address

Search Kauai Juice Co Jobs

Kauai Juice Co Jobs Near Me Remote Kauai Juice Co Jobs Part-time Kauai Juice Co Jobs

Browse Kauai Juice Co Jobs ( View All Jobs )

Kauai Juice Co Kilauea Manager at Kauai Juice Co

Kilauea, HI | Full Time
$79k-112k (estimate)
9 Months Ago
About us. Kauai Juice Co is a small business in FOOD_BEVERAGE_SERVICES in Kilauea, HI. We are agile, professional and innovative. Our work environment includes. Modern office setting. Food provided. Wellness programs. Job Overview. Kauai Juice Co is looking for a full time manager for the Kilauea Store. The Front of House Manager is responsible for leading through Kauai Juice Co mission, vision, and values in order to develop a high-performing te...
View All Jobs
Back