Park Village Pines Jobs

Park Village Pines

Skilled Nursing Services & Residential Care | KALAMAZOO, MI | 52 followers

Park Village Pines Overview

WEBSITE parkvillagepines.org
HEADQUARTERS KALAMAZOO, MI
SIZE 50 - 100
FOUNDED 1983
CEO BRYAN WALKER
TYPE Private
REVENUE $10M - $50M
INDUSTRY Skilled Nursing Services & Residential Care
Related Companies
Create an Alert for Park Village Pines Jobs
Create a Job Alert

Get notified when new Park Village Pines jobs are posted

Email Address

Search Park Village Pines Jobs

Park Village Pines Jobs Near Me Remote Park Village Pines Jobs Part-time Park Village Pines Jobs

Browse Park Village Pines Jobs ( View All Jobs )

KITCHEN STAFF at Park Village Pines

, MI | Full Time
$38k-49k (estimate)
3 Months Ago

Housekeeping Specialist / Laundry Full time / Part time at Park Village Pines

Kalamazoo, MI | Full Time|Part Time
$48k-61k (estimate)
3 Months Ago

Activities Specialist Full Time at Park Village Pines

Battle Creek, MI | Full Time
$46k-59k (estimate)
3 Months Ago

Activities Specialist Full Time at Park Village Pines

Allegan, MI | Full Time
$45k-57k (estimate)
3 Months Ago

Activities Specialist Full Time at Park Village Pines

Climax, MI | Full Time
$46k-59k (estimate)
3 Months Ago

Activities Specialist Full Time at Park Village Pines

East Leroy, MI | Full Time
$46k-59k (estimate)
3 Months Ago

Activities Specialist Full Time at Park Village Pines

Lawrence, MI | Full Time
$45k-57k (estimate)
3 Months Ago

Activities Specialist Full Time at Park Village Pines

Leonidas, MI | Full Time
$46k-58k (estimate)
3 Months Ago

Personal Caregiver part time at Park Village Pines

Galesburg, MI | Part Time
$30k-37k (estimate)
4 Months Ago
Description. Company Description. Park Village Pines has provided Senior Assisted Living in Kalamazoo since 1983. In our three buildings, we serve seniors and the elderly who have few or basic care needs as well as those who require specialized or memory loss care. We also offer independent living. As a non-profit organization, we are uniquely committed to being an excellent Christ-centered senior care center and Christian residency community whe...

Activities Specialist Full Time at Park Village Pines

Galesburg, MI | Full Time
$46k-59k (estimate)
4 Months Ago
Description. Do you have a heart for helping people. Do you enjoy making people smile. Come join the staff in the activities department at Park Village Pines and help enrich the lives of our senior residents. Company Description. Park Village Pines has provided Senior Assisted Living in Kalamazoo (and Elderly Assisted Care services) since 1983. In our three buildings, we serve seniors and the elderly who have few or basic care needs as well as th...

Activities Specialist Full Time at Park Village Pines

Lawton, MI | Full Time
$45k-57k (estimate)
4 Months Ago
Description. Do you have a heart for helping people. Do you enjoy making people smile. Come join the staff in the activities department at Park Village Pines and help enrich the lives of our senior residents. Company Description. Park Village Pines has provided Senior Assisted Living in Kalamazoo (and Elderly Assisted Care services) since 1983. In our three buildings, we serve seniors and the elderly who have few or basic care needs as well as th...

Activities Specialist Full Time at Park Village Pines

Kalamazoo, MI | Full Time
$46k-58k (estimate)
4 Months Ago
Description. Do you have a heart for helping people. Do you enjoy making people smile. Come join the staff in the activities department at Park Village Pines and help enrich the lives of our senior residents. Company Description. Park Village Pines has provided Senior Assisted Living in Kalamazoo (and Elderly Assisted Care services) since 1983. In our three buildings, we serve seniors and the elderly who have few or basic care needs as well as th...
View All Jobs
Back